Muži IV.A
· Rozlosování Muži IV.A - 2012/2013
17.kolo | Ne 14.04.13 16:00 | Racková - Spytihněv B | 0 : 4 |
18.kolo | Ne 21.04.13 16:00 | Kudlov - Racková | 1 : 4 |
19.kolo | Ne 28.04.13 16:00 | Racková - Jaroslavice B | 3 : 0 |
20.kolo | Ne 05.05.13 16:30 | Žlutava - Racková | 5 : 0 |
16.kolo | St 08.05.13 16:30 | Racková - Paseky B | 1 : 4 |
21.kolo | Ne 12.05.13 16:30 | Racková - Hř. Újezd | 3 : 1 |
22.kolo | Ne 19.05.13 10:00 | Dobrkovice - Racková | 2 : 2 |
15.kolo | Ne 26.05.13 16:30 | Doubravy - Racková | 3 : 0 |
14.kolo | Ne 02.06.13 16:30 | Racková - Provodov B | |
12.kolo | Ne 09.06.13 16:30 | Racková - Velký Ořechov | |
13.kolo | Pá 14.06.13 17:00 | Racková - Vizovice |
· Tabulka Muži IV.A - 2012/2013
|
Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Body | +/- | |
1. | Žlutava | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 48 : 9 | 30 | (12) |
2. | Velký Ořechov | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 38 : 13 | 27 | (9) |
3. | Hř. Újezd | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 37 : 18 | 25 | (7) |
4. | Spytihněv | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 39 : 22 | 22 | (7) |
5. | Vizovice | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 36 : 34 | 17 | (-1) |
6. | Provodov B | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 34 : 28 | 16 | (-2) |
7. | Jaroslavice B | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 36 : 41 | 13 | (-2) |
8. | Racková | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 28 : 38 | 13 | (-2) |
9. | Paseky B | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13 : 38 | 10 | (-5) |
10. | Dobrkovice | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 25 : 40 | 7 | (-11) |
11. | Doubravy | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 22 : 49 | 7 | (-8) |
12. | Kudlov | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 16 : 42 | 6 | (-9) |
Mladší žáci B
· Rozlosování Mladší žáci B - 2012/2013
10.kolo | Út 16.04.13 16:00 | Mladcová - Racková | |
11.kolo | Čt 25.04.13 16:30 | Lůžkovice - Racková | |
12.kolo | Út 30.04.13 16:30 | Podkopná Lhota - Racková (Trnava) | |
13.kolo | Ne 12.05.13 14:30 | Racková - Kostelec | |
14.kolo | St 15.05.13 16:30 | Frayšták - Racková | |
15.kolo | Ne 26.05.13 14:30 | Racková - Mladcová | |
9.kolo | Ne 02.06.13 14:30 | Racková - Fryšták | |
8.kolo | So 08.06.13 10:00 | Kostelec - Racková |
· Tabulka Mladší žáci B - 2012/2013
Z | V | R | P | Skóre | Body | +/- | ||
1. | Mladcová | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 56 : 13 | 21 | (9) |
2. | Lůžkovice | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 35 : 28 | 15 | (3) |
3. | Podkopná Lhota | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 40 : 19 | 12 | (3) |
4. | Fryšták | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 23 : 24 | 12 | (3) |
5. | Kostelec | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 19 : 45 | 3 | (-6) |
6. | Racková | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 : 51 | 0 | (-12) |
Komentáře
Přehled komentářů
Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář